skip navigation

Major Pratt Trojans

Regular Season 2019-2020

Sunday November 03, 2019

MAJOR PRATT

8

SWAN VALLEY

3

Wednesday November 06, 2019

VIRDEN

6

MAJOR PRATT

5

Sunday November 10, 2019

SWAN VALLEY

3

MAJOR PRATT

9

Sunday November 17, 2019

MAJOR PRATT

2

DAUPHIN

7

Wednesday November 20, 2019

NEEPAWA

2

MAJOR PRATT

4

Wednesday December 04, 2019

DAUPHIN

4

MAJOR PRATT

5

Wednesday December 11, 2019

MAJOR PRATT

6

ROBLIN

2

Saturday December 14, 2019

VINCENT MASSEY

0

MAJOR PRATT

5

Friday December 20, 2019

MAJOR PRATT

10

HAMIOTA

2

Sunday January 05, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

7

CROCUS

0

Friday January 10, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

9

BIRTLE

2

Sunday January 12, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

6

DELORAINE

2

Wednesday January 15, 2020

MCCREARY

1

MAJOR PRATT

9

Friday January 17, 2020

BOISSEVAIN

1

MAJOR PRATT

3

Friday January 24, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

8

MINNEDOSA

1

Friday January 31, 2020

KILLARNEY

6

MAJOR PRATT

3

Saturday February 01, 2020

GCB

1

MAJOR PRATT

9

Sunday February 02, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

20

MCCREARY

1

Wednesday February 05, 2020

ROBLIN

0

MAJOR PRATT

9

Sunday February 09, 2020

RIVERS

1

MAJOR PRATT

9

Wednesday February 12, 2020

SOURIS

1

MAJOR PRATT

11

Saturday February 15, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

10

REMP

0

Sunday February 16, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

5

SANDY BAY

6

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 3
W
Swan River, MB
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
L
Russell, MB
Final/OT
Sun Nov 10
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
Dauphin, MB - CUP
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
W
Russell, MB
Final/OT
Wed Dec 11
W
@ ROBLIN
Roblin, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
Hamiota, MB
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
@ CROCUS
Brandon, MB - Enns
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ BIRTLE
Birtle, MB
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Hartney, MB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
Minnedosa, MB
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
L
Russell, MB
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
GCB
Russell, MB
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
Ste Rose du Lac, MB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Feb 5
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Wed Feb 12
W
Russell, MB
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
@ REMP
Reston, MB
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Sandy Bay, MB, Canada
FINAL