skip navigation

REMP Renegades

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday November 09, 2019

MINNEDOSA

6

REMP

5

Sunday November 10, 2019

REMP

6

NEEPAWA

2

Friday November 15, 2019

REMP

0

BOISSEVAIN

6

Sunday November 17, 2019

MCCREARY

3

REMP

5

Friday November 22, 2019

SANDY BAY

3

REMP

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

BIRTLE

2

REMP

6

Saturday November 30, 2019

REMP

1

DAUPHIN

7

Sunday December 01, 2019

REMP

2

SWAN VALLEY

8

Tuesday December 10, 2019

KILLARNEY

8

REMP

6

Sunday December 15, 2019

REMP

3

KILLARNEY

8

Friday December 20, 2019

VIRDEN

8

REMP

3

Saturday December 21, 2019

REMP

5

SOURIS

2

Sunday January 05, 2020

REMP

10

VINCENT MASSEY

2

Tuesday January 14, 2020

REMP

3

RIVERS

5

Saturday January 18, 2020

REMP

6

ROBLIN

5

Friday January 24, 2020

REMP

6

GCB

1

Saturday February 01, 2020

CROCUS

7

REMP

9

Monday February 03, 2020

HAMIOTA

2

REMP

1

Monday February 10, 2020

REMP

4

DELORAINE

6

Tuesday February 11, 2020

BOISSEVAIN

1

REMP

3

Friday February 14, 2020

DELORAINE

2

REMP

4

Saturday February 15, 2020

MAJOR PRATT

10

REMP

0

Sunday February 16, 2020

SOURIS

1

REMP

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 9
L
Melita, MB
Final/SO
Sun Nov 10
W
Neepawa, MB
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
L
Boissevain, MB
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Melita, MB
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
L
Elkhorn, MB
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
Reston, MB
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
Dauphin, MB - CUP
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Swan River, MB
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
L
Pierson, MB
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Killarney, MB
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
Melita, MB
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ SOURIS
Souris, MB
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Brandon, MB - Kinsmen
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
@ RIVERS
Rivers, MB
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ ROBLIN
Grandview, MB
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
@ GCB
Carberry, MB
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Elkhorn, MB
FINAL
Mon Feb 3
L
Elkhorn, MB, Canada
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Waskada, MB, Canada
FINAL
Tue Feb 11
W
Reston, MB
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
Pierson, MB
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Reston, MB
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Pierson, MB, Canada
FINAL